MAJU PERKASA

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 7587386/112
No. 10-1, Jalan Dian 8, Taman Munsyi Ibrahim, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor Darul Takzim, Malaysia
Our company is a fast growing company in the field of Environmental, Health and Safety (EHS) services, particularly in Local Exhaust Ventilation systems... Our company has its competent persons and possesses a license for monitoring, reporting and submission of LEV system from the Department of Occupational Safety & Health (DOSH) and Department of Environment (DOE). With a qualified personnel and established associates, our company believes that we will be able to deliver competent and excellent services to satisfy our clients' need... Our nature of business is closely linked with the environmental issues yet again dealing with the industrial sectors. Our main focus is on Local Exhaust Ventilation System.
Also known as: MAJU PERKASA SDN BHD
Primary location: Johor Bahru Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
majuperkasa.com

Actual
majuperkasa.com

IP
45.64.130.225

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment