M&R FLOORS

Updated 64 days ago
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 7592417/111
5221 Intercoastal Drive, Suite 114 Monrovia, MD 21770
Founded in 1988 by Paul Menzi and Mark Reese, M&R Floors is one of the most respected Ceramic Tile and Marble Installation companies in the Baltimore, Washington and northern Virginia areas... Built on honesty, reliability and trust, M&R Floors offers competitive pricing, quality installations and reliable service for all of your ceramic tile, marble, and granite needs... M Floors is a leader in quality ceramic tile, marble, and granite installation, sales and service.
Also known as: M & R FLOORS, Inc.
Primary location: Monrovia United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
mandrfloors.com

Actual
www.mandrfloors.com

IP
162.209.48.219

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment