MAPLE GROVE AUTO SERVICE

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 40 years
  • ID: 7593211/112
9225 Wellington Ln N Maple Grove, Minnesota 55369
Maple Grove Auto Service is a AAA Approved Repair Facility and has been recognized as a "Top Shop" by our customers since the inception of the Top Shop program in 2000. We also believe in "giving back" to the community so our staff is involved with various community service organizations including the Rotary Club of Maple Grove... Maple Grove Auto Service is your local independent automotive mechanical repair shop. Our A.S.E. Certified mechanics are here to keep your car on the road!... In March of 1980 Maple Grove Auto Service opened its doors. Since then we have been providing excellent service to our friends and neighbors in Maple Grove and surrounding suburbs like Osseo, Brooklyn Park, Champlin and Plymouth. We have built our business on customer trust, honest diagnostics, confidence in our technicians and fairness to all involved. Since the start we have employed certified technicians to inspire our confidence. Today the shop is still owned and operated by one of the three..
Also known as: Maple Grove Auto, Maple Grove Auto Service, Inc.
Primary location: Maple Grove United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
maplegroveauto.com

Actual
maplegroveauto.com

IP
108.163.201.234

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment