MARAMAX

Updated 68 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 7594527/111
Maramax Corporation was established in 1994. The management team has over 20 years experience in office support and professional level staffing... At Maramax Personnel, Inc., we believe that the responsibility for our Placement Service is a commitment to you. We understand how important it is for you to obtain the most qualified candidate. Our reputation is founded on our commitment to professional and ethical service. This is why we refer only qualified, high-caliber individuals evaluated according to your specific criteria... Staffing service bringing candidates and employers together for Full Time Regular Job Placement for All Office Staffing Inquiries. Office support to Professional level.
Also known as: Maramax Corporation, Maramax Personnel, Maramax Personnel, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
maramaxpersonnel.com

Actual
www.maramaxpersonnel.com

IP
72.32.207.35

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment