MBTECHNOSOLUTIONS

Updated 110 days ago
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 7595839/92
318 Hoboken Ave, 3rd Floor Jersey city 07306
MB Technosolutions is a training, consulting and staffing firm that caters to US, Middle east and Asia Pacific Regions primarily. Established since 25th June 2013,by Mr. Mohammed Sayeeduddin, MB Technosolutions has leaped ahead of its competition in terms of both business and growth... MB Technosolutions stands out in the services that it delivers in both quality delivered and quality of service. At MB Technosolutions quality and implementation of industry standards are a priority. There are mechanisms in place to ensure that each client project or contract not just meets its requirements, but exceeds expectations... MB Technosolutions provide IT Staffing and consulting firms in top mnc companies through out USA. We help you to place in repeated organizations. Join us today.
Also known as: Mbtechnosolutions Inc
Primary location: Jersey City United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86
Domain
mbtechnosolutions.com

Actual
mbtechnosolutions.com

IP
74.208.236.202

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment