MANOG SECURITIES

Updated 67 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 7596135/109
III/3089,Vasant Kunj, New Delhi-110070
Manog Securities Pvt. Ltd. was incorporated on Sept 13,1994.The Sales & Dealing office is situated at C-III/3089,Vasant Kunj, New Delhi-110070,(India).The company has been promoted by Mr.Vivek Gupta, an MBA (IIMA) by profession with a varied experience as Director of a Govt. recognised Garments Export Company & Adequate experience in Stock Broking and mobilising funds for Debt and Equity Issues from Institutional and Corporate Clients. The company has been set up with the main objective to provide consultancy and other advisory services, to act as a Stock Brokers, to render other corporate management and consultancy services.
Also known as: Manog Securities Pvt Ltd
Primary location: New Delhi India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
manogsecurities.com

Actual
www.manogsecurities.com

IP
43.252.88.110

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment