MARCKENZ

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 7596452/112
Suite 1705, 145 King Street West Toronto, Ontario Canada M5H 1J8
Marckenz is an independent investment bank, providing our clients with the highest level of conflict free advice in the areas of mergers and acquisitions, corporate finance and private capital raising... Founded in 2008, Marckenz is a Canadian investment bank with global reach. The principals of Marckenz each have on average two decades of experience working at large international and domestic investment banks, as well as boutique firms, with the sum of this experience available to our clients.
Also known as: Marckenz Group
Primary location: Toronto Canada
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
marckenz.com

Actual
marckenz.com

IP
216.251.43.11

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment