SPARKS & FEROS

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 36 years
  • ID: 8814023/109
Shop 113, Ground Floor Carlingford Court Carlingford NSW 2118
Using the very latest techniques and equipment, we provide tailored and professional eye care solutions for your individual needs. We also stock a large range of designer optical frames and sunglasses to keep you looking good whilst protecting your precious eyes... We have built a trusted reputation over the years, largely due to the personalised service we offer each and every client... Our ability to establish a personal, yet professional, relationship with you allows us to fully understand your needs and preferences, as well as provide the eye care solution that suits you best.
Also known as: Sparks & Feros Pty Ltd
Primary location: Carlingford
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
sparksferos.com.au

Actual
sparksferos.com.au

IP
202.124.247.215

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment