TEX4TEC LÖRRACH

Updated 50 days ago
  • ID: 9046312/97
Schopfheimer Str. 4 D-79541 Lörrach
The foundation of the enterprise was made in 1995 by experts who had received their extensive market and products knowledge in well-known maufacturing companies of technical textiles. The producing company, well equiped to realize individual customer needs and trade specific solutions, was fast established with continuous growth in the different market segments... To support further growth and development of the high-quality prdouct range an affilition to Heimbach Group, Düren-Germany, worldwide leader in manufacturing of technical textiles - was carried out in 2003.
Also known as: tex4tec, TEX4TEC Lörrach GmbH
VAT numbers: DE 813668380
Primary location: Lörrach
Associated domains: texfortec.com, texfortec.de, texfortec.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
General
Domain
tex4tec.com

Actual
www.tex4tec.de

IP
217.160.0.203

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment