TESGAS

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 9048416/98
9 Batorowska Street Dąbrowa 62-070 Dopiewo
TESGAS S.A. is a young, dynamic and cutting-edge company driven by new technologies and European management style. In our activity, we are guided by the ‘fair-play' rule. Our main objective is the satisfaction of our clients and our employees... TESGAS S.A. was established as a result of restructuring of gas industry. We developed from the Department of Object System Maintenance of the Wielkopolski Zakład Gazowniczy branch in Poznan, as a part of strategic outsourcing process... TESGAS, as a dominant entity, is a part of the Capital Group that comprises: SEGUS, Stal Warsztat and PI Cwiertnia.
Also known as: TESGAS Capital Group, TESGAS S.A.
Primary location: Dopiewo Poland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
tesgas.pl

Actual
tesgas.pl

IP
79.96.17.54

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment