TEXSHADE

Updated 98 days ago
  • ID: 9048649/96
Texshade Prefabs Pvt. Ltd. is an Export Oriented Unit with a Joint venture with Textilbau GmbH Germany. The company was set up by the German Master of Archineering Late Mr Ingo Lishke and Ravi N Krishnamurthy in 2007. The company established its office and State of Art fabrication unit at No1 Survey No. 51/1, Avalahalli, Virgo Nagar Post, Bangalore 560049... Our Products range from small structures as stand-alone or simple roof structures over commercial solution like atriums, loading bay covers, petrol banks, car shades, toll gates or skylights to amusement parks, stadium or race courses. Texshade with over 10 years of international experiences in tensile structures technology has made its mark not only in India but has carved out a niche in international market .
Also known as: Texshade Prefabs, Texshade Prefabs Pvt. Ltd.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
texshade.in

Actual
www.texshade.in

IP
199.79.62.16

Status
FailedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment