TOBITRONICS SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL

Updated 53 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 9117259/113
PO Box 4636, Germiston South 1411, South Africa
TOBITRONICS SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL is a security management firm that offers End-to-End digital security management solution. We develop system architectures customized to meet client's structure/need... TOBITRONICS SYSTEM INTERNATIONAL was established in 1999 as a private Security Management company. With the increasing insecurity of the environment as well as the opportunity to provide digital security, surveillance and safety solution to enable seamless security operation, the company developed capacity to offer digital security and surveillance... We are a performance and innovative-driven company offering a wide range of product and services in line with global security, surveillance and safety standards.
Also known as: Tobitronics System International Limited
Primary location: Germiston South Africa
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
tobitronicssystem.com

Actual
www.tobitronicssystem.com

IP
164.160.128.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment