UNIPLASTLTD

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 9266220/100
UniplastLtd, founded in 2000 in the city of KrivoyRog, is one of the leading producers on the Ukrainian wire mesh and metal products market... Welcome to the site of the chief producer of a grid of the Rabitz, including a grid "Rabitz" with a covering of PVC and a galvanized hinged grid in Ukraine and in the territory of the CIS. Also we are the leading producers on release of a steel wire. Production of Uniplast Ltd is used in construction, agriculture and other spheres of activity. Our production is in great demand in Europe and the CIS countries.
Also known as: Uniplast, Uniplast, LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
6
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
uniplastltd.com.ua

Actual
uniplastltd.com.ua

IP
185.68.16.110

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ACADEMY OF SELF DEFENSE - academyselfdefense.com
  2. INDUSTRIAL PROS - peninsulaindustrialpros.wordpress.com
  3. WEST VIRGINIA UNIVERSITY - service.wvu.edu
  4. OXFORD RESEARCH - oxfordresearch.eu
  5. LANGUAGEWIRE - languagewire.com
0 comments Add a comment