ZIGONG INTERNATIONAL MARKETING

Updated 43 days ago
  • Age: 54 years
  • ID: 9481669/83
4560 Kendrick Plaza Dr., Ste. 100 Houston, TX 77032
Zigong International Marketing (ZIM) was established by Zigong Cemented Carbide Co., LTD (ZGCC) in 2003 for the purpose of distributing Cemented Carbide, Tungsten and Molybdenum Products outside The People's Republic of China. ZGCC and ZIM distribute more than 2,000 metric tons of products worldwide. ZIM is a subsidiary of ZGCC... ZGCC is one of the largest producers of Cemented Carbide, Tungsten and Molybdenum products in China, and ranks in the top 10 of the world as a producer of these products. Established in 1965, we employ over 3,000 people in our facilities in China.
Also known as: Zigong Cemented Carbide Co., Ltd., Zigong International Marketing, LLC
Primary location: Houston United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zigonginternational.com

Actual
zigonginternational.com

IP
50.62.174.113

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. KSL - rotortip.com
  2. ZIGONG ZHONGXING WEAR-RESISTANT NEW MATERIALS - zxalloy.com
  3. CARBIDE - carbide-rod.com
  4. WWW.CARBIDE-BUSHING.COM - carbide-bushing.com
  5. ALL ABOUT CEMENTED CARBIDE - allaboutcementedcarbide.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment