XAVI

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 9484438/93
22F., No.69, Sec.2, Guangfu Rd., Sanchong Dist.,New Taipei City 24158, Taiwan
XAVi Technologies Corporation is a professional leading supplier for high-speed fiber-optic, digital subscriber line customer premise equipment, residential gateway and IP set-top box products. The company was established in 1997 at Sanchong City in Taipei County, and R&D center was set up in 1998 at Hsinchu City. Its manufacturing facility is located in Wujiang, China and has overseas office in San Jose, USA... XAVi is committed to the development, production and marketing of broadband access, video over IP, wireless and Internet of Things products for a variety of customers like telecommunication companies, enterprise, small business, SOHO, family and general household networking users. With the devoted efforts of its exceptional engineers, XAVi becomes a successful networking and telecommunication equipment supplier in the world. Its technologies and products cover 10G PON, GPON, Gigabit Ethernet, G.fast, ADSL/VDSL, PLC, Wi-Fi, wireless, IP & OTT STB and IoT products dedicated to..
Also known as: XAVi (Suzhou) Technologies Co., Ltd., XAVi Technologies Corporation
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
xavi.com.tw

Actual
www.xavi.com.tw

IP
220.130.150.6

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. S RUSH ELECTRICAL - electricianlarnaca.com
  2. LAWYERS ATTORNEYS - paprobatelawyersattorneys.com
  3. FRANCHISEXPRESS - franchisexpress.com
  4. TRACKNIX - tracknix.in
  5. SERVICEMASTER RESTORATION SERVICES - servicemaster-rc.com
0 comments Add a comment