WINSTRONICS INTERNATIONAL

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 27 years
  • ID: 9484858/94
3817 Spinnaker Court, Fremont, CA 94538
Founded in 1992, Winstronics International is a world-class Electronic Assembly Manufacturer and proud Apple MFI Licensee. Our goal is to help our customers go to China direct, provide design assistance, ensure the best market price, secure each assembly with top tier quality, place finished goods state side to reduce lead time and inventory space.By using the latest techniques, wespecialize in transforming customers' original design concepts into the final products in a timely and professional fashion. Our quality control processes are second to none... We have $35 million in annual sales and manage 1100 employees in our four Winstronics-owned facilities in China. Having a worldwide presence in North America and China gives our customers the flexibility to produce products at any quantity needed with excellent lead-times. Our corporate headquarters in Fremont, CA includes three Engineers to offer design assistance, friendly customer service, quality assurance (QA) and a 20,000..
Also known as: Winstronics, Winstronics International, Inc.
Primary location: Fremont United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
winsusa.com

Actual
winstronics.com

IP
23.229.149.192

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment