WILLISTON-ALLEN

Updated 34 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 9485057/87
Williston-Allen Associates, Inc. proudly serves the Heating, Ventilating, Air Conditioning, Refrigeration, Indoor Air Quality, and Mechanical Industries. Established in 1985, the company specializes in maximizing market penetration for their manufacturer partners. Williston-Allen Associates, Inc. represents some of the most well respected names in the HVAC/R industry. The firm sells its products and services through Wholesale Distributors and Original Equipment Manufacturers to installation & service contractors throughout the six New England states, and upper New York State... The Company is eastern Massachusetts, with a branch in Syracuse, NY. Since its inception, Williston-Allen Associates, Inc. has been recognized with over 327 sales awards from their manufacturer partners.
Also known as: Williston-Allen Associates, Williston-Allen Associates, Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
President
Domain
williston-allen.com

Actual
www.williston-allen.com

IP
206.188.193.39

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. SPARE THE AIR - sparetheair.org
  2. COVERAGE - airpurifieraircleanersupply.com.my
  3. REUSABLE AIR FILTERS - reusableairfilters.com
  4. OXYCLEAN - oxyclean.com
  5. LG AIR CONDITIONING - lgairconditioning.co.za
0 comments Add a comment