ZSTAR-CHINA

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 9485398/94
Zstar-china strive to become an Excellent Company in twenty-first century continuing to mak a remakable progress. Company's goal is providing better quality, better reasonable price, better highly effective service for the general consumers. Zstar empolyee are always looking to take one new challenges and develop new markets... Zstar-China,established in 2005, is a professional manufacturing and trading company. We focus on security products, hunting camera, sports camera, electronics, and car Rear Vision system... Now, we are looking forward to greater cooperation with overseas customers based on the equality and mutual benefits. We do wish Zstar-China become your best choice. You can check our website or ask our CS for more detail information.
Also known as: ZSTAR-CHINA LIMITED
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
zstar-china.com

Actual
www.zstar-china.com

IP
118.193.149.224

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment