WALTER KLEIN

Updated 48 days ago
  • Age: 78 years
  • ID: 9488156/73
Hahnerberger Straße 32 42349 Wuppertal
The WKW.group, founded in 1940, has developed into a global automotive supplier.
Also known as: Walter Klein GmbH & Co. KG, WKW AnodiCoat GmbH & Co. KG, WKW Erbsloeh Automotive, Inc., WKW Erbsloeh North America, LLC, WKW Erbslöh Automotive GmbH, WKW Unternehmens-Akademie GmbH, WKW.group
Registration numbers: HRA 11471 (W)
VAT numbers: DE 121 108 297
Primary location: Wuppertal 32 42349 Chile
Associated domains: wkw-erbsloeh.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain

Actual

IP
212.53.149.227

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment