3DTECH ENGINEERING


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

3DTECH ENGINEERING

Updated 13 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 9622810/54
54 AMBERLEY CRESCENT, DANDENONG VIC 3175 AUSTRALIA
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
We are a Team of Experienced Tool Makers, Machinists and Designers. Our Facility is equipped with all conventional and CNC Machines including Spark erosion and Wire Cut... We Work with various Manufacturing Industries including Automotive, Building, Plastics, Testing,Mining, Earth moving and Machine building etc. etc... 3DTECH ENGINEERING PTY LTD was established in January 2004 and specialized in manufacturing Special Purpose Machines, Press Tools, Jigs, Fixtures, Moulds, Fabrication, Prototyping, CNC Milling and CNC Turning.
Also known as: 3dtech Engineering Pty. Ltd.
Primary location: Dandenong 3175 Australia
Associated domains:
Domain

Actual

IP
203.170.87.121

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment