391 GEEK


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
aiHit Premium tool

391 GEEK

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 11274392/49
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
391 geek is a full-service technology consulting and outsourcing company. Our mission is to help small- to medium-sized businesses maximize their technology investment and create complete solutions that have real impact on your company's sales, operations and bottom line... 391 geek is a unique, full-service technology development company specializing in the implementation of Microsoft products into small- and medium-sized businesses. We understand the needs of growing companies that are making the transition from older, off-the-shelf solutions to custom applications and increasingly complex networks... At 391 geek we are proud to play a small part int the rebirth of Detroit. We are a company founded, headquartered and working in the city that we love. We love working with companies who share our commitment to growth in Detroit and help many Detroit based businesses every year. Our clients are increasing and so is our Detroit workforce!
Also known as: 391 geek INC
Associated domains:


IP
173.201.206.248

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment