ARIHANT UNIGLOBE

Updated 156 days ago
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 11301837/85
2 ,Brighton Ave. Unit 1,Passice, NJ-07550, USA
ARIHANT LED prides itself in our high quality, affordable, and energy efficient products. As we are based in the heart of the Silicon Valley, we find it imperative that we promote and provide eco -friendly and cost- efficient products to our clients. We have a wide range of clients, including private large corporations wishing to use ARIHANT LED products in their signs. Some of our most famous partnerships include Korean Company GOQ LED , UNION Elecom, Rishang LED, Yunao LED SignSun LED... ARIHANT UNIGLOBE PVT.LTD. was originally founded in 1994 in Surat, Gujarat. India As Arihant Traders Starts with Acrylic sheet, Flex banner , PVC Foam Sheet ACP sheets. All types of Signage Industrial products. During its development and expansion, our company has been awarded numerous honors and been involved in various high profile events throughout the India.
Also known as: Arihant Uniglobe Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: 07550 United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain


IP
45.40.165.29

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment