ECO OFFICE FURNITURE

Updated 43 days ago
  • ID: 11851099/106
1542 Young St, Suite 320 Honolulu, HI 96826
Given we are a "Hybrid" furniture company, we can incorporate new and used furniture to further optimize your office space... Eco Office Furniture brings a unique opportunity for our clients. With our exceptional used furniture and desirable New Furniture lines, we can create incredible office suites that are both modern and affordable. We pride ourselves in being the best "Hybrid" office furniture company throughout the Hawaiian Islands... Eco Office Furniture has been working with top brands and national companies in pre-owned or remanufactured office furniture for 20 years. Our established connections within the industry mean we can find the right brand, size, type, and number of office workstations, office furniture desks, and office chairs you need.
Also known as: Eco Office Hawaii
Primary location: Honolulu United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
ecoofficehawaii.com

Actual
ecoofficehawaii.com

IP
206.188.192.90

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment