3Q PROJECT


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
aiHit Premium tool

3Q PROJECT

Updated 3 days ago
  • ID: 12392265/47
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
The company 3Q PROJECT, a.s. was established in year 1995 and is seated close to the historical centre of the town Hradec Králové on a river bank - Eliščino nábřeží 304... Designing buildings is the main interest of the company. Designing, implementation of construction and interiors for the banking institutions, shopping centres, administration buildings, industry buildings, civic amenities buildings, school-houses, family houses with the emphasis on low energy intensity, also the small sized projects e.g. family houses fitted to requirements of the client. We provide the complex service from the primary design past building documentation in all needed stages, engineering from the beginning of construction to starting-up. Implicitly we provide the author supervision also the engineering supervision or investor supervision... Our team consists of architects, chartered engineers and designers. We use a CAD software with our´s own large-print solution.
Also known as: 3Q PROJECT a.s.
Associated domains:
Domain


IP
185.138.47.8

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment