ROYALE TOUCHE


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.82
aiHit Premium tool

ROYALE TOUCHE

Updated 50 days ago
  • Age: 39 years
  • ID: 12769171/27
S.G. Highway, Ahmedabad - 380054, Gujarat, India
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Royale Touche luxury laminates offers some of India's finest high pressure and compact laminates. And is a pioneer of luxury laminates in the country. It was started in 1978 in Wadhwan city, Gujarat by 4 brothers Ashwin Patel, Arvind Patel, Dinesh Patel, Jitendra Patel. It was founded on the idea that a laminate is much more than an invisible background. It is a resilient, flexible product that has unlimited potential in surface décor. They not only reinvented the way laminates looked, but also the way people look at laminates... At Royale Touche our endeavour is to bring newness and positive change to everyday life. One way of doing this is by introducing a new product every 4 days. Our high pressure laminates are available in over 600 designs, 40 realistic textures and 3 sizes (8×4, 10×4.25, 12×6).
Also known as: Royale Touche Group
Primary location: Ahmedabad 380054 India


IP
35.154.75.217

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment