AL SHARAFI BABICH STEEL

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 50 years
  • ID: 12993200/90
Al Sharafi Group of companies is a major player in the UAE ™s multi-million dollar construction industry. Established in 1969, the Group is owned by a group of investors and the management is headed by Qassim Al Sharafi who has years of experience and strong associations in the fields of construction, manufacturing and infrastructure in the region. With a dedicated workforce of about 14,500 the Group has garnered a immense reputation for excellence in whatever project it undertakes. Focusing on the interest of the consumer, Al Sharafi Group upholds the values of innovation, dedication, and honesty through teamwork.
Also known as: Al Sharafi Babich Steel LLC, Alsharafi Group
Associated domains: alsharafi.ae
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
alsharafi.com

Actual
www.alsharafi.com

IP
108.163.228.34

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment