AMERICAN FENCE

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 62 years
  • ID: 12995133/89
6403 McFarland Blvd East Tuscaloosa, AL 35405
Founded in 1964 by Robert Jones, American Fence Company, as it familiarly known, has remained a family owned and operated company since it's humble beginnings in a small one-room office with one installation crew and salesman. The company has expanded over the years in Alabama to include locations in Birmingham, Tuscaloosa, and Anniston. With 15 installation crews and one of the largest inventories in central Alabama, American Fence Company has the capability to serve all of your residential, commercial, and industrial fencing needs... Welcome to American Fence Company. If you are looking for a Fence Company in the Tuscaloosa, AL area that provides residential or commercial fencing and focuses on superior customer service, look no further than American Fence Company. Incorporated in 1957, American Fence Company has attained a reputation in the fencing industry that we take pride in. We direct our efforts toward providing functional, durable fence products and installation services for..
Also known as: American Fence Co, American Fence Company
Primary location: Tuscaloosa United States
Associated domains: 2americanfenceal.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
americanfenceal.com

Actual
americanfenceal.com

IP
146.148.100.220

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment