ANANT ASSOCIATES

Updated 25 days ago
  • ID: 12996776/89
Anant Associates Private Limited was incorporated with the objective of carrying out the Civil, Structural and Mechanical Construction activities... The company has been promoted in year 1 993 by group of directors of M/s Anant Associates Private Limited in order to enlarge and cover up the areas of operations and diversify in other connected operations relating to the Civil, Structural & Mechanical construction activities.
Also known as: Anant Associates Private Limited, Anant Associates Pvt Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Managing Director
Domain
anantapl.com

Actual
www.anantapl.com

IP
50.62.160.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment