ANATRIX

Updated 14 days ago
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 12996855/89
1755 Telstar Drive, Suite 300 Colorado Springs, CO, 80920
Anatrix is a fabless ASIC and IP provider of state-of-the-art analog, digital and RF integrated circuits... Anatrix was founded in 2005 and headquartered in Colorado Springs, CO with a design center in Ladera Ranch, CA.
Also known as: Anatrix, LLC
Primary location: Colorado Springs United States
Associated domains: anatrix.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
anatrix-ic.com

Actual
www.anatrix-ic.com

IP
205.134.254.91

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment