ANALYTICA

Updated today
  • ID: 12997262/90
Ruakura Research Centre, 10 Bisley Road, Private Bag 3123, Hamilton 3214 New Zealand
Between 2011 and 2015 Analytica built a strong position in the New Zealand dairy and honey industries by offering innovative new testing options to customers. Based on this track record of success, Analytica was approached in 2015 to consider entering the methamphetamine testing market. When launched, our testing services were offered at less than half the current price available at the time, and with turn around times of a day rather than a week. This has transformed the industry to be what it is today... Analytica Laboratories has been developing innovative and game changing testing solutions since 2011, building on decades of prior experience in commercial testing, research, and science based business. Our strong team of technical and operational staff use world class equipment to deliver testing services that are faster, better, and cheaper than those available from other laboratories.
Also known as: Analytica Laboratories, Analytica Laboratories Limited, Analytica Laboratories Ltd
Primary location: Hamilton New Zealand
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.94
Domain
analytica.co.nz

Actual
www.analytica.co.nz

IP
103.18.56.178

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment