ANTONY CONSULTING PTE

Updated 4 days ago
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 12999088/90
Antony Consulting Pte Ltd (AC) is a practice-based, regional Management Consulting Company focused on partnering organizations in creating sustainable change. In short, Achieving Value, Creating Opportunities for clients is our motto... AC was founded 2003 in Singapore by Mr. John Antony to make consulting a practical and beneficial aid for organizations as they grow and evolve. Since then the company has worked with MNCs, Fortune 500 and local enterprises to address business challenges in Singapore, ASEAN, Australia, China and Hong Kong... Our aim is the development of the AC Brand that reflects value and excellence in consulting for our clients, particularly in the area of change management. This is achieved by taking a customer-centric approach and working with talents from different disciplines like Strategy, HR, OD, Finance, IT and Project Management who integrate people- with business-orientation.
Also known as: Antony Consulting, Antony Consulting Pte Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Managing Director
Domain
antonyconsulting.com

Actual
www.antonyconsulting.com

IP
103.212.69.222

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment