ARGtek Communication Inc. Limited was established in IT & software business since Oct.2002. ARGtek is a professional Design & manufacturing company. With our own 《core controller IC》&《Design》&《RD Team》, we develop 《High Power》Wireless LAN & Network product Series and also have 30% Indoor Booster markets share all over theworld. Because of our strong design abilities, we are proud of Wireless Total solution Design leader.We offer our customers "Imaginative" & "Innovative" to enlarge and enjoy the Wireless life... ARGtek is a High Power Wireless Total Solution Design Leader. We are offering our customers a wild range / high power of 2.4G/ 5G Outdoor/Indoor Wireless CPE/AP
Also known as: ARGtek Communication, ARGtek Communication Inc., ARGtek Communication Inc. Limited
Associated domains: argtek.com.tw, gm5.com.tw
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
argtek.com

Actual
www.argtek.com

IP
202.39.49.138

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment