ARISTOCUT

Updated 19 days ago
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 13003149/82
Aristocut (Townsville) Pty Ltd, is a locally owned and operated business that was established in Townsville in 1999 by Peter Worbey, who has 27 years' experience in the industry... Established in 1999, Aristocut (Townsville) Pty Ltd has been providing North Queensland's domestic, commercial and industrial sectors, with a total solution for concrete cutting, sawing and drilling. We service south to Mackay and north to Cairns, as well as west to Mt Isa, including the regions in-between, and local areas in and around Townsville... At Aristocut, we have many years experience with concrete grinding and polishing. For a wide range of applications, and can create a flawless finish everytime. Ask us for an obligation-free quote today!
Also known as: Aristocut (Townsville), Aristocut (Townsville) Pty Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
aristocut.com.au

Actual
www.aristocut.com.au

IP
202.183.110.166

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment