ARMOUR SHIELD ROOFING CORPORATION

Updated 55 days ago
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 13003150/90
34 Masonville Crescent London Ontario N5X 3T2
Armour Shield Roofing is a London-based roofing and roof repair corporation. Since inception, Armour Shield Roofing , a division of Ontech Holding Inc., made "premium quality" as its business slogan. No wonder that the statement "quality to protect your home" is printed under the company's name on our business cards and signs. Incorporated in October of 2002, the London Ontario based roofing business did well and since that year a 100% increase in the volume of business was managed every year; including 2011. Since we initially started the business in 2000, a couple of years before the company was incorporated, we did not receive any complaints from customers and we are proud to say: "NOT EVEN ONE"... We strive to continue operating our roofing business by delivering high quality roof replacement and roof repair service and exceptional customer service experience while maintaining our NO COMPLAINTS status and our A+ BBB rating and winners of the BBB integrity award of Southwestern..
Also known as: Armourshield Roofing, Armourshieldroofing.ca
Primary location: London
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Domain
armourshieldroofing.ca

Actual
www.armourshieldroofing.ca

IP
35.182.152.128

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment