3DM ®


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

3DM ®

Updated 4 days ago
  • ID: 13651304/50
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
3DM is an international company that was founded by architects. We strive to utilize the latest technologies and highest standards of our sector in order to meet the demanding requirements of successful 3D computer visualization. Responsibility and service, quality and price, and creativity and efficiency are our principal concerns. We have been renewing and revisiting these objectives since 1998-pushing the limits towards excellence every day, looking for and exploring new markets and competitive challenges... At 3DM we face each new project with the confidence and dependability that our years of collective experience provide, and also with the assurance and support that our multidisciplinary teamwork offers. Architects, 3D artists, graphic designers, and creatives in film and TV make up the different working groups, altogether armed with extensive knowledge and skills. Each project is embarked upon under the guidance of a Project Manager, who seamlessly guides the development of eac..
Also known as: 3DM Digital
Associated domains: 3dmdigital.com.ar, 3dmgroup.com.ar


IP
74.124.218.22

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment