HSIEH CHANG BEARING

Updated 8 days ago
  • Age: 38 years
  • ID: 15437767/99
1F., No.17, Ln. 139, Sec. 2, Chengde Rd., Datong Dist., Taipei City 103, Taiwan
::: HSIEH-CHANG BEARING CO., LTD. established in 1982, manages the business of various types of bearings and correlative components in Taiwan and international market... Now we are the authorized distributors of MID, ZM, F&D, ADP, GLH, KG, OCM, FYH, TWB, and TIMKEN. In addition, we also sell types of bearings, sleeves, and related components in other brands such as KOYO, NACHI, NSK, NTN, FAG and SKF... In the bearing profession, we have the specialized knowledge and well marketing experience. We established the offices in Taipei, Taoyuan, Taichung, Kaohsiung to provide the great service for customers.
Also known as: HSIEH CHANG BEARING CO., LTD.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
Associated domains: hsieh-chang.com.tw
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
hsieh-chang.com

Actual
www.hsieh-chang.com

IP
34.95.119.109

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment