BLACKJET SOFTWARE

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08335311 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 16228277/83
Telecom House, 125-135 Preston Road, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 6AF
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
BlackJet Software was founded in 2012 by Stuart Wheelwright, a software developer and architect with over 16 years of experience building software for a wide range of industries... BlackJet Software, based in Manchester UK, has over 16 years of experience developing robust and maintainable bespoke software solutions for a range of industries.
Also known as: BLACKJET SOFTWARE LTD
Registration numbers: 08335311 (CH) , 8335311 (W)
VAT numbers: 152875882
Primary location: Brighton United Kingdom
Associated domains: blackjetsoftware.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
08335311
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-15
Returns last made up date
2015-12-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
blackjetsoftware.com

Actual
www.blackjetsoftware.com

IP
137.117.224.218

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SILVA ELM - silvaelm.com
  2. HOLISTIC SILK - holisticsilk.com
  3. ITIM LIMITED - itim.com
  4. 7TH SOFTWARE - 7thsoftware.co.uk
  5. ACCOUNTZ - accountz.com
0 comments Add a comment