STEPHEN R LOUGH & CO

Updated 21 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04629791 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 16976482/84
Factory Road Blaydon-on-Tyne Tyne and Wear NE21 5RU
• 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Established in 1998, we are an independent firm of accountants providing professional accountancy services to local businesses throughout Tyne & Wear... We feel it is very important for us to get to know our clients well and the businesses they run. Working with you, we can give you all the support and financial advice that you need. We want to help you make the right decisions to create a more profitable and stronger business... Accountants Blaydon on Tyne, Tyne and Wear. Established accountancy firm offering professional accountancy services. Contact us now for financial advice: Stephen R. Lough and Co Accountants
Also known as: Stephen R. Lough & Co Ltd, STEPHEN R. LOUGH & CO. LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04629791 (CH)
Primary location: Blaydon-on-tyne United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
04629791
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-04
Returns last made up date
2016-01-07
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stephenrloughaccountants.co.uk

Actual
www.stephenrloughaccountants.co.uk

IP
95.142.152.194

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment