FOUR CITIES COLLABORATIVE


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
Want a real-time feed of changes to the companies you monitor?
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
aiHit Premium tool

FOUR CITIES COLLABORATIVE

Updated 98 days ago
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 16984005/33
D-102 Dr. Ambedkar Colony Chattarpur New Delhi- 110074 India
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
4 Cities Collaborative is a design and planning firm which offers services in land-use planning, architecture, urban design, campus development and design management. Its partners and staff bring a wide range of experience across India, South Asia and North America. Established in 2011, 4 Cities works with developers to plan out their township and housing projects, with educational institutions to plan their campuses and with city development authorities on various policy and planning projects... Cities are complex systems, no one stream of practice or research can claim ownership over its present functioning or its future direction. At 4 Cities we realise that... we function across definitions, disciplines, scales and typologies. Through our collaborations we offer our clients a robust Design & Planning process culminating in deliverables which are innovative, aspiring and yet rooted in the realities of their settings. Our comprehensive services include land-use planning, urban desig..
Also known as: 4 Cities Collaborative, Four Cities Collaborative Pvt. Ltd.
Primary location: New Delhi 110074 India
Associated domains:


IP
66.96.149.32

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment