DONG JHOU FA

Updated 6 days ago
  • Age: 46 years
  • ID: 18010645/95
No.2, Aly.36,Ln.88, Sec.2, Guangfu Rd., Sanchong Dist., New Taipei City 241, Taiwan
Dong Jhou Fa Co. Ltd has been committed to develop professional expertise and offer quality service. It also pays close attention to the communication and cooperation with its various customers. As a result, Dong Jhou Fa is deeply trusted and highly recognized by the industry... Dong Jhou hardware company was founded in 1974. It started from a small transmission factory; the business was extended and developed into elevator's sector and growing stably year by year. Therefore, in 1989, Dong Jhou Fa Co. Ltd was established and located in No.2, Ally. 36, Lane. 88, Sec. 2, Guangfu Rd., Sanchong Dist., New Taipei City in 2007.
Also known as: DONG JHOU FA Co., Ltd.
Primary location: Taipei Taiwan
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Support
Domain
djf.tw

Actual
www.djf.tw

IP
207.45.190.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment