401-ELDERLAW


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

401-ELDERLAW

Updated 13 days ago
  • ID: 19289608/42
155 South Main Street, Suite 101 Providence, RI 02903
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Attorney Joseph M. Proietta founded his firm in 2003 with the goal of helping seniors and their families in Rhode Island and Massachusetts plan for the future. Elder Law is a highly specialized area of law, and we have the expertise to handle a diverse range of issues affecting seniors, persons with disabilities, and their families. We're committed to developing a long term relationship with our clients. We take a multi-generational approach to your planning to meet every present and future need. We will tailor a comprehensive plan to meet your unique needs and concerns addressing such issues as asset protection, Medicaid planning, long-term-care planning, and the need for advance directives such as a health care proxy and power of attorney. In addition, as a full service Elder Law firm, we'll handle all of your probate, trust administration, and Superior Court litigation... We are committed to making it convenient for our clients to get to us, and if they can't come to us, we go to t..
Also known as: Proietta Law
Primary location: Providence 02903 United States
Associated domains: proiettalaw.com


IP
104.152.111.193

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment