AEROBIC TECHNOLOGIES


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

AEROBIC TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 84 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 20295108/23
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
Aerobic Technologies Limited was founded in February 2008 and duly registered in July 2008 with Corporate Affairs Commission. Our business is focused on the production, processing, packaging and distribution of pelleted organic fertilizer of poultry waste. At aerobic our aim is to keep soil active for sustainable profitability whilst keeping our environment clean. Our high nutrient organic fertilizer is named AEROFERT.
Also known as: aerobic, Aerobic Technologies Limited, Aerobic Technologies Ltd
Associated domains:


IP
69.73.181.161

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment