SUNLIGHT INDUSTRY LIMITED

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 09008509 (CH)
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 21145376/73
No.120, Zongdui Road, Daling Industrial Area, Dalingshan Town, Dongguan, Guangdong,China 523835
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Sunlight Industry Limited specializes in manufacturing a wide range of paper products such as paper bags, refined gift boxes, printed packaging boxes, paper hang tags, self-adhesive stickers, tissue paper, gift wrapping paper, catalogue etc. Our products are widely used for packaging gifts, jewelry, cosmetic, apparel, shoes, home appliances, electronic products, hardware and so on... Established in 2004, we are working on the designs, production and sales of paper printing products. Through 12 years efforts and development, our company has grown into a medium-sized professional printing & packing manufacturer. We have a lot of advanced equipments, such as Heidelberg, Roland printing machines, automatic glue-binding machines, automatic die-cutting machines, omnipotence folding paper machines etc. Due to competitive prices and satisfactory services, our products enjoy good reputation among our customers at home and abroad.
Also known as: SUNLIGHT INDUSTRY LTD
Registration numbers: 09008509 (CH)
Primary location: Dongguan 523835 China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
09008509
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2020-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-04-07
Returns last made up date
2016-03-10
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
23.234.53.156

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment