SHENZHEN DETAIK TECHNOLOGY


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

SHENZHEN DETAIK TECHNOLOGY

Updated 55 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 21170721/35
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
SHENZHEN DETAIK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED was established in 2008, which located in Special Economic Zo..... Shenzhen Detaik Technology Co., Ltd., Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting Lcd touch monitor and Lcd monitor,POS and POS accessories and 3843 more Products. A Verified CN Gold Supplier on Alibaba.com.
Also known as: Shenzhen Detaik Technology Co, Shenzhen Detaik Technology Co., Ltd
Associated domains:
Domain


IP
205.204.101.158

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment