IVY CENTER FOUNDATION OF NASHVILLE

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 35 years
  • ID: 21508805/83
The Ivy Center of Nashville 4344 Ashland City Highway Nashville, TN 37218
The Ivy Center Foundation of Nashville, Incorporated is the official charitable organization authorized to accept private contributions for the ​Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Incorporated Alpha Delta Omega Chapter.​... Over the years, The Ivy Center Foundation of Nashville, Incorporated has provided scholarships and donations throughout the Nashville community. It is also the sponsor of the Biennial Precious Pearls Cotillion which is held every other year. The 2015 Cotillion was held on Saturday, November 21, 2015 at the Omni Hotel.
Also known as: Ivy Center Foundation of Nashville, Incorporated, The Ivy Center Foundation of Nashville, Incorporated
Primary location: Nashville United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.00
Chairman
Domain
ivycenterofnashville.com

Actual
www.ivycenterofnashville.com

IP
207.38.86.9

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment