VISION MEDIA PRODUCTIONS


DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES SIMILAR COMPANIES
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

VISION MEDIA PRODUCTIONS

Updated 163 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 22468346/27
Company Changes
CLICK HERE TO SEE DETAILS OF COMPANY CHANGES
20/20 Vision Media Productions is a professional and high quality Photography and Videography company designed to create memorable and impressive still and live images. Our goal is to capture your most priceless moments and turn them into a lifetime of memories. 20/20 Vision MP was founded in March of 2008 by LaToya Martin and Erika Young. They created the company in pursuit of a dream to fulfill their destiny. LaToya and Erika decided to plant a seed of vision and nurture it with faith. So, they relocated from New Jersey to Georgia; over 800 miles away from the familiar, in order to watch their vision grow. They collaborated with several businesses and were fortunate enough to work in the midst of several accomplished people. Since then they have moved back to New Jersey and provided services for a variety of clients. Their portfolio consists of projects with foundations, salons, aspiring models, entertainers, and a host of special events. They are looking to build genuine and strong ..
Also known as: Vision Media Productions, LLC
Associated domains:


IP
199.34.228.53, 199.34.228.54

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment