EAST COAST DISTRIBUTION

Updated 1 day ago
  • ID: 22684077/82
11204, USA Toll Free Phone in the USA
East Coast Distribution, Inc. was established in the State of New York in July 2001. Since then, our company has been successfully working on promoting the best products manufactured, and technologies developed by the U.S. and other Western companies on the territories of the countries of the Southeastern and Eastern Europe, the Commonwealth of Independent States (CIS), China, Middle East, and Africa... Our expertise and knowledge of the USA and Western Europe products/technologies ("The West Coast") and, at the same time, our experience and understanding of the demand of the local markets of the Southeastern and Eastern Europe, countries of the former USSR, China, the Middle East, and Africa ("The East Coast") allow us to consider our company as "a reliable bridge" between these two "Coasts".
Also known as: East Coast Distribution, Inc., ECD, Inc.
Primary location: Toll Free United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
ecd-usa.com

Actual
ecd-usa.com

IP
107.180.51.25

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment