WWW.ELOVCHINA.COM

Updated 29 days ago
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 22686570/77
No 18 Helong Five Road Xiushui Industrial Area Renhe Baiyun District Guangzhou
Guangzhou ELOV Cosmetics Co., Ltd was established in 2002,which is located in Guangzhou City.GZ ELOV is an enterprise specialized in skin care facial mask,treatment cosmetics etc items... As a famous cosmetics copmany, GZ ELOV owned six cosmeitcs brands are popular in China market. They are reprectively BEAUTY HOST,YILUMEI,DR SNOW,YSNOW,TIANTING,BEAUTY FANCA.Especail for BEAUTY HOST ,we have developed it to oversea market in English, Arabic,Vietnamese,Russian, language... GZ ELOV is integrating product orientation with R&D,design,manufacturing,sales.To issue the products quality,we set up a complete set of test system.The entire production flows follow with the GMPC(Europe and US standard) quality and safety standard.All products were manufactured by antomatic and high technological equipment.The company R&d and develops core technological system openly and corporately on the basis of independence.
Also known as: Elov (Guangzhou) Cosmetic Co., Ltd., Elov China Company, elovchina
Primary location: Guangzhou
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
elovchina.com

Actual
www.elovchina.com

IP
103.15.217.215

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment