ELITE UNDERGROUND

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 22691373/78
Elite Underground is a privately owned company founded in 2007 by Eli and Maya Mackereth. Eli and his family live in the Brainerd lakes area where they are very active in their community with the Brighter Days Foundation, Operation Sandwich, Brainerd Public Schools Foundation and Youth Basketball... Elite Underground is committed to efficiency, innovation, safety and teamwork. Our customers hire us again and again because we live and breathe our core values - every day, at every project... Elite Underground provides commercial and residential underground infrastructure installation services to telephone, cable television and fiber optic communication companies, utility and electrical contractors, as well as private industries throughout Minnesota and beyond.
Also known as: Elite Underground inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
eliteundergroundmn.com

Actual
www.eliteundergroundmn.com

IP
162.253.32.77

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment