ELECTRO SURGEON FRANCHISING AFRICA (PTY)

Updated 26 days ago
  • ID: 22692235/76
The Electro Surgeon Franchising Africa (Pty) Ltd is a full member of The Franchise Association of South Africa (FASA) and operates its franchise opportunity in accordance with FASA Code of Ethics and Business Practices... The Electro Surgeon is the biggest Electrical Repair specialist in south Africa , contact us 0861 353 287... The Drain Surgeon Group, established 1979, operates nationally under the brand names of The Drain Surgeon and The Electro Surgeon. Controlled from a dedicated head office premises in Hatfield, Pretoria, our network currently consists of 36 franchised areas and provides a true and literal 24-hour service, 7 days a week and at no extra charge. Founder and Managing Director Glenn Pratt is a master plumber and was the past Vice President of the Institute of Plumbing South Africa (IOPSA). We are also members of several professional bodies and subscribe to the highest ethical standards in all our dealings. The Drain Surgeon is now the largest plumbing repair..
Also known as: Electro Surgeon, Electro Surgeon Franchising Africa (Pty) Ltd, The Electro Surgeon
Associated domains: electroclinic.co.za
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
electrosurgeon.co.za

Actual
www.electrosurgeon.co.za

IP
41.203.18.65

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment